速報 日本学生陸上個人選手権2017 100m結果

速報 日本学生陸上個人選手権2017 100m結果

男子 100M 予選 1組 風速:0.1

1位 10.41 川上 拓也 (4) 中央大・千葉
2位 10.49 宮﨑 幸辰 (M1) 東北大・岩手
3位 10.69 田中 求夢 (4) 国際武道大・青森
4位 10.73 楊 俊瀚 台湾体育大・TPE
5位 10.79 小倉 亮介 (3) 慶應義塾大・富山
-位 DSQ 山下 潤 (2) 筑波大・福島
-位 DNS 大石 烈 (4) 関西大・大阪

男子 100M 予選 2組 風速:2.8

1位 10.34 平尾 裕希 (3) 日本大・兵庫
2位 10.53 小池 祐貴 (4) 慶應義塾大・北海道
3位 10.59 南山 義輝 (1) 早稲田大・福岡
4位 10.81 我妻 一真 (M1) 仙台大・宮城
5位 10.86 黒木 省悟 (3) 中京大・愛知
6位 10.89 大橋 尚之 (1) 東洋大・新潟
-位 DNS 吉田 拓也 (4) びわこスポーツ大・滋賀
-位 DNS 増田 拓巳 (3) 東海大・神奈川

男子 100M 予選 3組 風速:-0.9

1位 10.49 田中 佑典 (2) 日本ウェルネス大・茨城
2位 10.53 竹田 一平 (3) 中央大・埼玉
3位 10.65 小林 一成 (4) 駿河台大・埼玉
4位 10.66 北川 翔 (4) 順天堂大・埼玉
5位 10.74 与那原良貴 (4) 東洋大・沖縄
6位 10.75 渡会 元貴 (3) 同志社大・愛知
7位 11.40 大嶋 健太 (2) 日本大・東京
-位 DNS 前原 宙哉 (4) 作新学院大・栃木

男子 100M 予選 4組 風速:0.9

1位 10.25 多田 修平 (3) 関西学院大・大阪
2位 10.43 西村 顕志 (4) 富山大・富山
3位 10.53 永田 駿斗 (3) 慶應義塾大・長崎
4位 10.61 東田 旺洋 (4) 筑波大・奈良
5位 10.66 宮城 辰郎 (2) 中央大・静岡
6位 10.73 黒澤 光 (M1) 流通経済大・茨城
-位 DNS 坂田 育斗 (1) 日本体育大・鳥取

男子 100M 予選 5組 風速:2.3

1位 10.28 高橋 周治 (4) 愛知医科大・愛知
2位 10.35 岩崎浩太郎 (3) 東海大・神奈川
3位 10.40 坂井隆一郎 (2) 関西大・大阪
4位 10.41 染谷 佳大 (1) 中央大・茨城
5位 10.72 松尾 隆雅 (1) 東洋大・広島
-位 DNS 石田 真也 (M2) 京都大・大阪
-位 DNS 徳村 洋輝 (M1) 東京理科大・東京
-位 DNS 水久保漱至 (1) 城西大・宮崎

男子 100M 準決勝 1組 風速:4.5

1位 9.94 多田 修平 (3) 関西学院大・大阪
2位 10.09 川上 拓也 (4) 中央大・千葉
3位 10.15 田中 佑典 (2) 日本ウェルネス大・茨城
4位 10.23 宮﨑 幸辰 (M1) 東北大・岩手
5位 10.23 染谷 佳大 (1) 中央大・茨城
6位 10.29 小池 祐貴 (4) 慶應義塾大・北海道
7位 10.30 永田 駿斗 (3) 慶應義塾大・長崎
8位 11.12 南山 義輝 (1) 早稲田大・福岡

男子 100M 準決勝 2組 風速:4.6

1位 10.14 平尾 裕希 (3) 日本大・兵庫
2位 10.15 高橋 周治 (4) 愛知医科大・愛知
3位 10.17 岩崎浩太郎 (3) 東海大・神奈川
4位 10.19 西村 顕志 (4) 富山大・富山
5位 10.21 竹田 一平 (3) 中央大・埼玉
6位 10.27 坂井隆一郎 (2) 関西大・大阪
7位 10.32 小林 一成 (4) 駿河台大・埼玉
8位 10.55 田中 求夢 (4) 国際武道大・青森

男子 100M 決勝 風速:1.9

1位 10.08 多田 修平 (3) 関西学院大・大阪
2位 10.30 田中 佑典 (2) 日本ウェルネス大・茨城
3位 10.31 平尾 裕希 (3) 日本大・兵庫
4位 10.34 川上 拓也 (4) 中央大・千葉
5位 10.35 高橋 周治 (4) 愛知医科大・愛知
6位 10.39 西村 顕志 (4) 富山大・富山
7位 10.39 竹田 一平 (3) 中央大・埼玉
8位 10.51 岩崎 浩太郎 (3) 東海大・神奈川

女子 100M 予選 1組 風速:1.8

1位 11.83 福田 真衣 (1) 日本体育大・東京
2位 11.94 新木 詩乃 (2) 筑波大・岐阜
3位 11.96 松本 沙耶子 (4) 都留文科大・静岡
4位 12.05 徐 詠潔 台湾師範大・TPE
5位 12.06 朝野 夏海 (1) 大阪成蹊大・富山
-位 DNS 川村 知巳 (2) 慶應義塾大・岩手
-位 DNS 土井 杏南 (4) 大東文化大・埼玉

女子 100M 予選 2組 風速:2.9

1位 11.74 西尾 香穂 (2) 甲南大・大阪
2位 11.83 重永 乃理子 (4) 福岡大・福岡
3位 11.90 小寺 美沙季 (M1) 作新学院大・栃木
4位 11.91 山中 日菜美 (3) 立命館大・滋賀
5位 11.97 緒賀 悠 (4) 青山学院大・大分
6位 11.97 日野 依瑞 (3) 武庫川女子大・島根
7位 12.23 深川 恵充 (2) 環太平洋大・熊本
8位 12.24 良知 なつ美 (3) 駿河台大・静岡

女子 100M 予選 3組 風速:2.9

1位 11.64 杉山 美貴 (4) 中京大・愛知
2位 11.74 壹岐 いちこ (2) 立命館大・滋賀
3位 11.92 中村 優希 (3) 埼玉大・埼玉
4位 12.04 上村 希実 (2) 青山学院大・東京
5位 12.06 小宮 いつき (1) 東京学芸大・宮城
6位 12.14 木村 瑞穂 (3) 甲南大・大阪
7位 12.20 辻本 星菜 (3) 聖学院大・埼玉
-位 DNS 田中 陽夏莉 (1) 山梨学院大・埼玉

女子 100M 予選 4組 風速:1.0

1位 11.64 前山 美優 (4) 新潟医療福祉大・新潟
2位 11.89 星野 楓 (3) 中央大・埼玉
3位 11.93 佐渡山 みなみ (3) 九州共立大・沖縄
4位 12.15 花田 優理 (3) 福岡大・福岡
5位 12.23 柳谷 朋美 (1) 大阪成蹊大・石川
6位 12.58 土田 和 (1) 金沢星稜大・石川
7位 12.67 吉田 夏帆 (1) 立命館大・京都
8位 12.86 村上 穂 (1) 大東文化大・福島

女子 100M 予選 5組 風速:2.6

1位 11.76 竹内 爽香 (4) 慶應義塾大・埼玉
2位 11.97 佐々木 梓 (1) 青山学院大・大阪
3位 12.14 岩永 梨沙 (2) 大阪成蹊大・沖縄
4位 12.14 藤原 沙耶 (1) 園田学園女子大・兵庫
5位 12.16 三宅 真理奈 (2) 甲南大・岡山
6位 12.37 東 直美 (1) 横浜国立大・愛知
7位 12.59 柴原 有里加 (1) 大東文化大・三重
-位 DNS 天城 帆乃香 (2) 中京大・静岡

女子 100M 予選 6組 風速:1.1

1位 11.79 君嶋 愛梨沙 (4) 日本体育大・神奈川
2位 11.80 足立 紗矢香 (3) 青山学院大・大分
3位 11.81 柴山 沙也香 (2) 大阪成蹊大・愛知
4位 11.83 胡 家蓁 高雄師範大・TPE
5位 12.02 沖 佳織 (M2) 愛知教育大・広島
6位 12.19 近藤 亜友美 (2) 園田学園女子大・兵庫
7位 12.36 丹羽 愛利彩 (4) 中京大・愛知
-位 DNS 田植 晶子 (1) 法政大・埼玉

女子 100M 予選 7組 風速:0.9

1位 11.75 中村 水月 (4) 大阪成蹊大・石川
2位 12.04 高森 真帆 (4) 青山学院大・東京
3位 12.15 荒木 希実 (M2) 奈良教育大・奈良
4位 12.21 岸本 若菜 (1) 立命館大・兵庫
5位 12.63 田村 沙良 (1) 日本女子体育大・山口
-位 DNS 佐藤 日奈子 (3) 大東文化大・山形
-位 DNS 高橋 鈴香 (4) 岩手大・岩手

女子 100M 予選 8組 風速:1.7

1位 11.88 渡邉 ひかる (3) 駿河台大・静岡
2位 11.89 エドバー イヨバ (2) 日本大・東京
3位 11.94 中島 ひとみ (4) 園田学園女子大・兵庫
4位 12.04 伊藤 有那 (1) 青山学院大・岐阜
5位 12.12 斉田 果歩 (1) 日本体育大・東京
6位 12.13 齊藤 莉奈 (2) 山梨学院大・山梨
7位 12.19 大石 沙南 (2) 中央大・神奈川
8位 12.73 工藤 千佳 (1) 甲南大・青森

女子 100M 準決勝 1組 風速:6.0

1位 11.38 杉山 美貴 (4) 中京大・愛知
2位 11.48 君嶋 愛梨沙 (4) 日本体育大・神奈川
3位 11.52 エドバー イヨバ (2) 日本大・東京
4位 11.56 星野 楓 (3) 中央大・埼玉
5位 11.65 胡 家蓁 高雄師範大・TPE
6位 11.77 松本 沙耶子 (4) 都留文科大・静岡
7位 11.91 小寺 美沙季 (M1) 作新学院大・栃木
-位 DSQ 福田 真衣 (1) 日本体育大・東京

女子 100M 準決勝 2組 風速:1.9

1位 11.70 中村 水月 (4) 大阪成蹊大・石川
2位 11.73 壹岐 いちこ (2) 立命館大・滋賀
3位 11.74 西尾 香穂 (2) 甲南大・大阪
4位 11.82 佐渡山 みなみ (3) 九州共立大・沖縄
5位 11.84 足立 紗矢香 (3) 青山学院大・大分
6位 12.08 中村 優希 (3) 埼玉大・埼玉
7位 12.09 高森 真帆 (4) 青山学院大・東京
8位 12.16 佐々木 梓 (1) 青山学院大・大阪

女子 100M 準決勝 3組 風速:2.0

1位 11.51 前山 美優 (4) 新潟医療福祉大・新潟 大会新
2位 11.71 竹内 爽香 (4) 慶應義塾大・埼玉
3位 11.73 柴山 沙也香 (2) 大阪成蹊大・愛知
4位 11.78 重永 乃理子 (4) 福岡大・福岡
5位 11.79 渡邉 ひかる (3) 駿河台大・静岡
6位 11.82 新木 詩乃 (2) 筑波大・岐阜
7位 11.90 山中 日菜美 (3) 立命館大・滋賀
8位 11.90 中島 ひとみ (4) 園田学園女子大・兵庫

女子 100M 決勝 風速:1.2

1位 11.59 前山 美優 (4) 新潟医療福祉大・新潟 大会新
2位 11.70 中村 水月 (4) 大阪成蹊大・石川
3位 11.79 壹岐 いちこ (2) 立命館大・滋賀
4位 11.81 星野 楓 (3) 中央大・埼玉
5位 11.83 君嶋 愛梨沙 (4) 日本体育大・神奈川
6位 11.83 竹内 爽香 (4) 慶應義塾大・埼玉
7位 11.83 杉山 美貴 (4) 中京大・愛知
8位 11.93 エドバー イヨバ (2) 日本大・東京